Spieltag |
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Mannschaft |
Legs |
1 |
10.09.2022 |
Dirk Schwartke Michael Therling |
Kai Drexler Ben (*) Hoerenz |
DC Nieste 2 |
1:3 |
1 |
10.09.2022 |
Marco Moeller Luca Gross |
Kai Drexler Ben (*) Hoerenz |
DC Nieste 2 |
3:1 |
2 |
20.09.2022 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Kai Drexler |
Marvin Freitag Nino Roether |
DC X² 1 |
1:3 |
4 |
13.10.2022 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
David Schleicher Alexander Dubke-Rappe |
Die Ueberspitzen |
3:2 |
4 |
13.10.2022 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
Michael Knoch Marcel Wagner |
Die Ueberspitzen |
3:2 |
5 |
03.11.2022 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
Jan Philipp Linke Ben (*) Flecke |
Doppelschwaeche Vabia |
0:3 |
6 |
18.11.2022 |
Jannik Graf Sebastian Ide |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Thomas Marx |
Flying Hawks Doernberg 2 |
0:3 |
6 |
18.11.2022 |
Stephan Schwarz Gerrit Lindmeier |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Ralf 'Viking' Meise |
Flying Hawks Doernberg 2 |
3:0 |
7 |
21.11.2022 |
Thomas Kaiser Stephan "Hamster" Roether |
Daniel Puchmüller Ben (*) Hoerenz |
DC X² 2 |
1:3 |
7 |
21.11.2022 |
Dieter Schaefer Andreas Siebrecht |
Daniel Puchmüller Ben (*) Hoerenz |
DC X² 2 |
1:3 |
8 |
16.12.2022 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Jacqueline Puchmueller |
Natja Wehder Welf Reese |
ADC |
3:1 |
8 |
16.12.2022 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
Frank Weber Stefan Haas |
ADC |
1:3 |
9 |
13.01.2023 |
Mike Mergel Sebastian Mueller |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Lars Bittner |
KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 |
3:0 |
9 |
13.01.2023 |
Matthias Eggebrecht Stephan Geisser |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Lars Bittner |
KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 |
3:2 |
10 |
21.01.2023 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
Luca Gross Olaf Weber |
DC Nieste 2 |
1:3 |
10 |
21.01.2023 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
Marco Moeller Tom Schaefer |
DC Nieste 2 |
3:1 |
11 |
04.02.2023 |
Marvin Freitag Nino Roether |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Hannah Linnenkohl |
DC X² 1 |
3:1 |
11 |
04.02.2023 |
Rene Schuck Meik Freitag |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Ralf 'Viking' Meise |
DC X² 1 |
3:1 |
12 |
24.02.2023 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
Esat-Benjamin Viereck Tino Caserta |
Tunnel Fighters 2.0 |
1:3 |
12 |
24.02.2023 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
Heiko Wehder Aleyna Elsasser |
Tunnel Fighters 2.0 |
2:3 |
13 |
03.03.2023 |
Marcel Wagner Damian Blumenstein |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Hannah Linnenkohl |
Die Ueberspitzen |
3:2 |
13 |
03.03.2023 |
Marc Tischer Michael Knoch |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Hannah Linnenkohl |
Die Ueberspitzen |
3:1 |
14 |
24.03.2023 |
Dirk Steiger Roman (*) Grahl |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
Doppelschwaeche Vabia |
0:3 |
14 |
24.03.2023 |
Tim (*) Fieseler Annalena Tank |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
Doppelschwaeche Vabia |
0:3 |
15 |
02.04.2023 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Hannah Linnenkohl |
Jannik Graf Gerwin Weigel |
Flying Hawks Doernberg 2 |
1:3 |
15 |
02.04.2023 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Kai Drexler |
Gerrit Lindmeier Ulli Sartor |
Flying Hawks Doernberg 2 |
3:2 |
16 |
05.05.2023 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Hannah Linnenkohl |
Dieter Schaefer Jens Freitag |
DC X² 2 |
3:0 |
16 |
05.05.2023 |
Lars Bittner Ben (*) Hoerenz |
Thomas Kaiser Andreas Siebrecht |
DC X² 2 |
3:1 |
17 |
07.05.2023 |
Welf Reese Christian Linge |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Daniel Puchmüller |
ADC |
2:3 |
18 |
08.05.2023 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Hannah Linnenkohl |
Nuri Karademir Kevin Neumann |
KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 |
0:3 |
18 |
08.05.2023 |
Ben (*) Hoerenz Hannah Linnenkohl |
Stephan Geisser Sebastian Mueller |
KSV Baunatal Dartbuddies 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
Heimspiele: 7:9 (28:36) |
Gastspiele: 7:8 (29:29) |
Gesamt: 14:17 (57:65) |
|