Spieltag |
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Mannschaft |
Legs |
1 |
04.09.2022 |
Bjoern Willi William Winning |
Moritz Schwarzbach Lukas Kroeger |
Possmaen-Team |
0:3 |
1 |
04.09.2022 |
Lars Kemper Mike Neumeyer |
Moritz Schwarzbach Lukas Kroeger |
Possmaen-Team |
1:3 |
2 |
13.09.2022 |
Moritz Schwarzbach Lukas Kroeger |
Niklas Bickmann Christian Hoerster |
TuS Padberg 09 |
3:2 |
2 |
13.09.2022 |
Moritz Schwarzbach Lukas Kroeger |
Simon Olesch Daniel Riemenschneider |
TuS Padberg 09 |
2:3 |
3 |
26.09.2022 |
Jan-Christoph Freiberger Günther Wendel |
Alexander Schach Moritz Schwarzbach |
Glorius Bas Darts |
1:3 |
3 |
26.09.2022 |
Noel Oumard Jan Erik Schulz |
Alexander Schach Moritz Schwarzbach |
Glorius Bas Darts |
3:2 |
4 |
16.10.2022 |
Moritz Schwarzbach Bernhard Luebbemeier |
Benjamin Spruck Michael Siebert |
DC Mohrruebe 1 |
3:0 |
4 |
16.10.2022 |
Moritz Schwarzbach Bernhard Luebbemeier |
Jan Krefeld Michael Damm |
DC Mohrruebe 1 |
3:1 |
5 |
31.10.2022 |
Josef Driller Kai Herwede |
Alexander Schach Moritz Schwarzbach |
DC Neuenbeken 1 |
2:3 |
5 |
31.10.2022 |
Tino van Elkan Peter Stroka |
Alexander Schach Moritz Schwarzbach |
DC Neuenbeken 1 |
0:3 |
6 |
07.11.2022 |
Moritz Schwarzbach Falco Hux |
Ingo Walendy Magnus Fornefeld |
DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. |
3:0 |
6 |
07.11.2022 |
Moritz Schwarzbach Falco Hux |
Phil Haensgen Piotr Lisiecki |
DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. |
3:0 |
7 |
04.12.2022 |
Frank Schaaf Fabian Przystolik |
Moritz Schwarzbach Falco Hux |
DC Westheim |
1:3 |
7 |
04.12.2022 |
Detlef Bielefeld Frederic Kienz |
Moritz Schwarzbach Falco Hux |
DC Westheim |
0:3 |
8 |
29.01.2023 |
Falco Hux Moritz Schwarzbach |
Bjoern Willi William Winning |
Possmaen-Team |
3:0 |
8 |
29.01.2023 |
Moritz Schwarzbach Stephan Tewes |
Frank Butterweck Paskal Willms |
Possmaen-Team |
2:3 |
9 |
30.01.2023 |
Niklas Bickmann Kai Jahn |
Falco Hux Moritz Schwarzbach |
TuS Padberg 09 |
0:3 |
9 |
30.01.2023 |
Christian Hoerster Simon Olesch |
Falco Hux Moritz Schwarzbach |
TuS Padberg 09 |
0:3 |
10 |
21.03.2023 |
Falco Hux Moritz Schwarzbach |
Jan Erik Schulz Peter Handrich |
Glorius Bas Darts |
3:0 |
10 |
21.03.2023 |
Falco Hux Moritz Schwarzbach |
Simon Käse Marcel Schnuecker |
Glorius Bas Darts |
3:0 |
11 |
12.03.2023 |
Michael Pressler Michael Damm |
Falco Hux Moritz Schwarzbach |
DC Mohrruebe 1 |
1:3 |
11 |
12.03.2023 |
Simon "Becket" Becker Jan Krefeld |
Falco Hux Moritz Schwarzbach |
DC Mohrruebe 1 |
1:3 |
12 |
23.04.2023 |
Falco Hux Moritz Schwarzbach |
Tino van Elkan Michael Webers |
DC Neuenbeken 1 |
3:1 |
12 |
23.04.2023 |
Falco Hux Moritz Schwarzbach |
Sven Kielmann Marcel Koch |
DC Neuenbeken 1 |
3:1 |
13 |
30.03.2023 |
Fabian Pierburg Marco Striewe |
Moritz Schwarzbach Alexander Schach |
DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. |
1:3 |
13 |
30.03.2023 |
Soeren Brockmeier Phil Haensgen |
Moritz Schwarzbach Alexander Schach |
DV Rennekamp 1985 e.V. |
1:3 |
14 |
10.04.2023 |
Moritz Schwarzbach Stephan Tewes |
Patrick Baisch Frederic Kienz |
DC Westheim |
3:1 |
14 |
10.04.2023 |
Moritz Schwarzbach Stephan Tewes |
Jim Molemans Steffen Handschuh |
DC Westheim |
3:0 |
|
|
Heimspiele: 12:2 (40:12) |
Gastspiele: 13:1 (41:12) |
Gesamt: 25:3 (81:24) |
|