Spieltag |
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Mannschaft |
Legs |
1 |
02.09.2022 |
Swen Becker Kilian Hingelbaum |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
West Dartenbeken 1 |
1:3 |
1 |
02.09.2022 |
Swen Becker Kilian Hingelbaum |
Dennis Gueldner Dennis Dunsche |
West Dartenbeken 1 |
2:3 |
2 |
25.09.2022 |
Maik Duebener Sören Carlsson |
Kilian Hingelbaum Swen Becker |
DC Mohrruebe 2 |
3:0 |
2 |
25.09.2022 |
Lars Martin Dennis Privsek |
Fabian Becker Swen Becker |
DC Mohrruebe 2 |
0:3 |
3 |
07.10.2022 |
Swen Becker Fabian Becker |
Norbert Dubbert Georg Rossius |
Schwaney 3 |
3:2 |
3 |
07.10.2022 |
Swen Becker Fabian Becker |
Oliver Heinemann Wolfgang Henke |
Schwaney 3 |
1:3 |
4 |
04.11.2022 |
Christof Ruesche Mike Stohldreier |
Kilian Hingelbaum Swen Becker |
ESV Paderborn 1 |
3:2 |
4 |
04.11.2022 |
Ben Hachtkemper Philipp Strulik |
Kilian Hingelbaum Swen Becker |
ESV Paderborn 1 |
3:1 |
5 |
23.10.2022 |
Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe Swen Becker |
Juergen Kersting Patrick Sendermann |
Schwaney 2 |
3:1 |
6 |
20.11.2022 |
Moritz Raabe Rojeen Dehyar |
Swen Becker Heiko Mänz |
DC Melsungen e.V. |
3:1 |
6 |
20.11.2022 |
Marco Oglialoro Viktor Fedrau |
Swen Becker Heiko Mänz |
DC Melsungen e.V. |
3:1 |
7 |
30.11.2022 |
Swen Becker Kilian Hingelbaum |
Patrick Kuethe Gerrit Jungbluth |
DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 |
3:0 |
7 |
30.11.2022 |
Swen Becker Kilian Hingelbaum |
Andre Heinmöller Frank Theobald |
DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 |
3:2 |
8 |
24.02.2023 |
Friedrich Struck Manuel Lira |
Kilian Hingelbaum Swen Becker |
West Dartenbeken 1 |
3:2 |
8 |
24.02.2023 |
Dennis Dunsche Patrick Gueldner |
Kilian Hingelbaum Swen Becker |
West Dartenbeken 1 |
3:1 |
9 |
11.02.2023 |
Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe Swen Becker |
Dennis Privsek Lars Martin |
DC Mohrruebe 2 |
3:2 |
9 |
11.02.2023 |
Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe Swen Becker |
Sören Carlsson Duncan Eckhardt |
DC Mohrruebe 2 |
1:3 |
10 |
24.03.2023 |
Oliver Heinemann Norbert Dubbert |
Swen Becker Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe |
Schwaney 3 |
0:3 |
10 |
24.03.2023 |
Michael Heggemann Peter Marczewski |
Swen Becker Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe |
Schwaney 3 |
1:3 |
11 |
05.03.2023 |
Swen Becker Eric Siemon |
Felix Kamp Philipp Strulik |
ESV Paderborn 1 |
2:3 |
11 |
05.03.2023 |
Swen Becker Eric Siemon |
Mike Stohldreier Stefan Fornefeld |
ESV Paderborn 1 |
3:1 |
12 |
23.03.2023 |
Julian Driller Burkhard Müller |
Swen Becker Kilian Hingelbaum |
Schwaney 2 |
0:3 |
12 |
23.03.2023 |
Fabian Koch Julian Wiethaup |
Swen Becker Kilian Hingelbaum |
Schwaney 2 |
0:3 |
13 |
06.04.2023 |
Swen Becker Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe |
Marco Oglialoro Rojeen Dehyar |
DC Melsungen e.V. |
2:3 |
13 |
06.04.2023 |
Swen Becker Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe |
Moritz Raabe Vitali Hafner |
DC Melsungen e.V. |
3:2 |
14 |
13.04.2023 |
Markus Kuethe Patrick Kuethe |
Swen Becker Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe |
DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 |
2:3 |
14 |
13.04.2023 |
Johannes Bruns Gerrit Jungbluth |
Soeren -Scotchy- Kothe Swen Becker |
DC Maulwurf Loehlbach 1 |
2:3 |
|
|
Heimspiele: 7:6 (30:28) |
Gastspiele: 7:7 (29:26) |
Gesamt: 14:13 (59:54) |
|